LC to LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (30m 3.0mm) - B07FQFRY42

  • Model: B07FQFRY42
  • 918 Units in Stock
Color:
    • LC to LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (30m 3.0mm) - B07FQFRY42
    • Ubiquiti 'mm UOC 0.5 Unifi ODN Cable LC-LC 0.5 m Mint Green - B074LHS9L4
    • LC to SC Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable Duplex - 5M (LSZH) 9/125um OS1 - Beyondtech Singlemode Lead Series - B00T7ZLDVO
    • AudioQuest 0.75 m Vodka Optilink - B0073IHUIC
    • Fiber Patch Cable 5m VANDESAIL 5pack 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP - B01KX60B36
    • BeMatik - Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 1 m OS2 white - B07HBP7T79

£65.77  £15.72
Save: 76% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



LC to LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (30m  3.0mm) - B07FQFRY42
   Rated 4.89   reviews [230]

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Please send me the demand note and deliver the goods according to your requirements.

  • Cable Jacket:PVC or LSZH

  • Cable Diameter:φ2.0mm or φ3.0mm

  • Packaging : 1pcs with PE bag, many pcs in outer carton

  • It is better to provide EORI for customs clearance

  • Size Name:30m  |  Colour:3.0mm

    Couldn't find it, if you need the fiber optic products can send email to contact me, what type of fiber optic products can production
    email:lyd@trtfiber.com or 1602025589@qq.com
    Description: LC to LC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Type: Fiber Patch Cable
    Connector A: LC Duplex
    Connector B: LC Duplex
    Core / Cladding: 9/125µm Single mode
    Fiber Strand Count: 2 Strands
    Network Speed: 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps
    Attenuation: 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km or at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
    Jacketing: OFNR Riser Rated, 2.0 mm or 3.0mm Outer Diameter
    Jacket Color: yellow
    Applications: 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and OIF
    Environment: Operating Temperature | -20°C to +70°C
    Standards: Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001.
    Applications
    CATV
    Optical fiber communication systems
    Optical fiber data transmission
    Building network access
    Cabling system, ODF
    FTTX applications
    Features
    Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
    Good echangeabilityGood Durability
    High temperature stability
    Characteristics
    1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC
    3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores...
    5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
    6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored

    LC to LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (30m 3.0mm) - B07FQFRY42


    Copyright © 2012-2019 retractalarm.co.uk. Powered by Earphones
    button-top.png