SMA 905 to SMA 905 2.0mm Duplex Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (7m 3.0mm) - B07JZ8DBYP

  • Model: B07JZ8DBYP
  • 596 Units in Stock
Color:
    • SMA 905 to SMA 905 2.0mm Duplex Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (7m 3.0mm) - B07JZ8DBYP
    • Jeirdus 15Meters FC to FC Indoor Armored Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 15M FC-FC - B07JKZ9HZS
    • Jeirdus 150Meters LC to SC Indoor Armored Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 150M LC-SC - B07JKZ9K52
    • Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC OM3 Multi Mode Duplex 40G 50/125 Prevent Rat Bites (11m) - B07L9W3HLD
    • C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua - B00J0T6BYQ
    • Jeirdus 25Meters LC to ST Indoor Armored Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Multimode 25M LC-ST - B07JKZ94RS

£77.90  £21.34
Save: 73% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



SMA 905 to SMA 905 2.0mm Duplex Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (7m  3.0mm) - B07JZ8DBYP
   Rated 4.98   reviews [275]

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Please send me the demand note and deliver the goods according to your requirements.

  • Cable Jacket:PVC or LSZH

  • Cable Diameter:2.0mm or φ3.0mm

  • Packaging : 1pcs with PE bag, many pcs in outer carton

  • It is better to provide EORI for customs clearance

  • Size Name:7m  |  Colour:3.0mm

    Couldn't find it, if you need the fiber optic products can send email to contact me, what type of fiber optic products can production
    email:lyd@trtfiber.com or trtfiber@qq.com
    Description: SMA 905 to SMA 905 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Type: Fiber Patch Cable
    Connector A: SMA 905 Duplex
    Connector B: SMA 905 Duplex
    Core / Cladding: 50/125µm or 62.5/125um
    Fiber Strand Count: 2 Strands
    Jacketing: OFNR , 2.0 mm Outer Diameter
    Environment: Operating Temperature | -20°C to +70°C

    Applications
    CATV
    Optical fiber communication systems
    Optical fiber data transmission
    Building network access
    Cabling system, ODF
    FTTX applications
    Features
    Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
    Good echangeabilityGood Durability
    High temperature stability
    Characteristics
    1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC
    3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores...
    5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
    6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored

    SMA 905 to SMA 905 2.0mm Duplex Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (7m 3.0mm) - B07JZ8DBYP


    Copyright © 2012-2019 retractalarm.co.uk. Powered by Noise Cancelling Headphones
    button-top.png